The fultime staff are employed by executive committee to be at the forefront of providing pastoral care and discipling to the students in each campus that we serve.

David Ho

David Ho

General Secretary

Yong Yuong Eng

Yong Yuong Eng

Assistant General Secretary

Chia Pek Heong

Chia Pek Heong

Office Adminstrator

Audra Darshini K.

Audra Darshini K.

Training Coordinator

Loh Kim Cheng

Loh Kim Cheng

Counseling & Spiritual Direction Coordinator

Chong Eu Pui

Chong Eu Pui

Sabah Regional Team Leader

Lee Wan Ling

Lee Wan Ling

Central Regional Team Leader

Rayneld Edam

Rayneld Edam

Southern Regional Team Leader

(Based in Johor)

Peter Paris

Peter Paris

Sarawak Regional Team Leader

Lyon Chua

Lyon Chua

Central Regional Team Leader

Grace Yoong

Grace Yoong

Northern Regional Team Leader

Gabriel Matthew Fletcher

Gabriel Matthew Fletcher

Northern Regional Staff

Caroline Lee

Caroline Lee

Northern Regional Staff

Esmond Khoo

Esmond Khoo

Sotuhern Regional Staff

Leta Linggi

Leta Linggi

Southern Regional Staff

(Based in Johor)

Richard Ramlee

Richard Ramlee

Sarawak Regional Staff

Miceelle Bau

Miceelle Bau

Sarawak Regional Staff

(Based in Bintulu)

Fredda Balang

Fredda Balang

Sarawak Regional Staff

(Based in Miri)

Jane Jinap

Jane Jinap

Sarawak Regional Staff

Jessica Manja

Jessica Manja

Sarawak Regional Staff

Grace Ningkan

Grace Ningkan

Sarawak Regional Staff

Lee Chun Chung

Lee Chun Chung

Central Regional Staff

Ruth Vinoth

Ruth Vinoth

Central Regional Staff

Koay Su-Jian

Koay Su-Jian

Central Regional Staff

Monica Khoo

Monica Khoo

Central Regional Staff

Low Ai Mie

Low Ai Mie

Central Regional Staff

Sophia Lim

Sophia Lim

Central Regional Staff

Yao Benjamin

Yao Benjamin

Central Regional Staff

Cecilia Poh

Cecilia Poh

Central Regional Staff

Charissa Ho

Charissa Ho

Central Regional Staff

Chong Sock Lee

Chong Sock Lee

Central Regional Staff

Alakasia Petrus

Alakasia Petrus

Sabah Regional Staff

Annette Arulrajah

Annette Arulrajah

East Asia Regional Secretary

(Seconded to IFES East Asia)

Chris Herbert

Chris Herbert

Timor Leste Team Leader

(Seconded to IFES EA Timor Leste)

Thurston Atong

Thurston Atong

(Seconded to IFES EA Timor Leste)